Our activities

Medical tests

Labobio24 analyse-300x163

It is preferable to come for your tests on an empty stomach, when possible, provided the sample is to be taken early in the morning.

Reproductive biology

Labobio24 biologie-300x158  When a couple decides they want a child, this desire can become a source of constant concern. For 80% of couples, pregnancy occurs naturally, but for 15% this is not…

Technical platforms

Labobio24 serveurs-300x160  Multi-service laboratory: biochemistry, hematology, immunohematology, immunoserology, bacteriology, parasitology, molecular biology and more.

Liste des IPM

 

IPAFRIC IPM AFRIC MANAGEMENT 0338201636
IPAGEMAC IPM – AGEMAC 338424776
IPALDIAN IPM CLUB ALDIANA 776578498
IPAMA IPM AMA SENEGAL 338425450
IPANCAR IPM ANCAR 0338324365
IPANOUV IPM AIR NOUVEL 338217778
IPBHS IPM B.H.S 338393333
IPBICIS IPM B.I.C.I.S 338390390
IPBL B.L Harbert Int. Sen. Branch 7733275 31
IPBUHAN IPM BUHAN TEISSEIRE 338492350
IPCBAO IPM C.B.A.O 338895626
IPCCBM IPM CCBM 338239285
IPCLS IPM CREDIT DU SENEGAL 338490000
IPCMS IPM CREDIT MUTUEL DU SENEGAL 338694926
IPCOFRI IPM COFRISEN 338222448
IPCOFRI IPM COFRISEN 338222448
IPCONGAD IPM CONGAD 338640678
IPCSE IPM CSE
IPCSS IPM CAISSE DE SECURITE SOCIALE 338891966
IPDEMDIK IPM DAKAR DEM DIKK 338651555
IPDIPROM IPM DIPROM 338398201
IPEIFFAG IPM EIFFAGE SENEGAL 338397339
IPEJL IPM EJL AFRIQUE 338247974
IPFADIOU IPM FADIOU 338226081
IPFFCV IPM ELEMENTS FRANCAIS AU SENEGAL
IPFILFI IPM FILFILI 338212684
IPFONDA IPM FONDATION 338592210
IPICS IPM DES ICS 338791000
IPINTERI IPM SEN INTERIM 338234360
IPJAMREK IPM JAMM REKK 776397287
IPKER IPM KER GU MAC 776321730
IPLABORX IPM LABOREX 338690202
IPMAPATH IPM MAPATHE NDIOUCK 338321796
IPMARITA IPM MARITALIA 338494882
IPMATFOR IPM MAT FORCE 338399500
IPMERID IPM MERIDIEN PRESIDENT 338696969
IPMIMRAN IPM GROUPE MIMRAN
IPMTOA IPM M.T.O.A 338492500
IPNESTLE IPM NESTLE 338398300
IPPOSTE IPM POSTE 338226081
IPPROFLI IPM PROFESSIONS LIBERALES 338211867
IPRAFET IPM AND BU RAFET 338225842
IPROCHET IPM ROCHETTE 338398282
IPSAGAM IPM SAGAM SECURITE 338249500
IPSANTE IPM SANTE POUR TOUS 338239747
IPSAR IPM S.A.R 338398439
IPSDE IPM SDE 0338326109
IPSENAC IPM SENAC 338894803
IPSENEL IPM SENELEC 775697906
IPSENICO IPM SENICO 338791808
IPSENTEN IPM SENTENAC 338322917
IPSERA IPM SERA 338493260
IPSGBS IPM SGBS 338395729
IPSIGEL IPM SIGELEC 339534107
IPSOBOA IPM SOBOA 338592838
IPSOCETR IPM SOCETRA 0338599191
IPSOCIE2 IPM DES SOCIETES ET INTERMEDIAIRES 20% 0338221389
IPSOCIE3 IPM DES SOCIETES ET INTERMEDIAIRES 50%
IPSOCIET IPM DES SOCIETES ET INTERMED PLAFOND 338230160
IPSOCOCI IPM SOCOCIM 338366001
IPSODEFI IPM SODEFITEX 338897950
IPSONATE IPM SONATEL 338392842
IPSOSET IPM SOSETER 338348015
IPSSPT IPM PHOSPHATES DE THIES – SSPT 338233283
IPSUNEO1 IPM SUNEOR SIEGE 338491700
IPSUNEO2 IPM SUNEOR E.I.D 338491700
IPSYPAOA IPM SYPAOA 338216732
IPTHIES IPM PHOSPHATES DE THIES 338233283
IPTOP IPM TOP INTER 338204221
IPWEST IPM WEST AFRICA COMMODITIES 338594545
IPWORLD IPM WORLD VISION 338651717